Quintessence

XII. pálinka- és párlatverseny

Érmesek listája

Magán és bérfőzető érmesek listája

Agrosun s.r.o. (Kukkonia)
Balaskó Csaba
Bálint László
Balogh Attila
Balogh Zsolt
Bandi Mihály
Bánóczy Károly
Barabás Attila
Bárczi Zoltán Gábor
Bata Ferenc
Bene Tamás
Benke Tamás
Bényi Gábor
Berecz Csaba
Berecz Róbert
Bezerédy Sándor
Bodó Csaba
Borbély Ferenc
Borbély Zoltán
Borzán Miklós
Braskó Sándor
Brezovszki Ferenc
Bus István
Bürge Zsolt Gábor
Csarnó Sándor
Császár József
Cseke Zsolt
Cseszkó Gábor
Csíki Melinda
Csurgó Gábor
Dombovits Péter
Dr. Ahmed Mona
Dr. Lunczer János
Dr. Pap István
Eberhardt András
Eberhardt Edit
Eördögh Róbert
Farhan Ahmed Számi
Farkas Tamás
Farkas-Kürthy Klaudia
Fazekas Zsuzsanna
Fekete Máté
Ferenczi Róbert
Fogarasi Antal
Fülöp Tamás
Galambvári Tibor Sándor
Gáll Richárd
Garami Tamás
Gazdag Attila
Gégény Tibor
Gincsai András
Gráfik Árpád
Guba Krisztián
Haás József
Hamvas Attila
Hatos-Szekander Ferenc
Hódsági-Molnár János
Holló László
Hornung Zoltán
Inhaizer Hubert
Jókai János
Jónyer Gergely
Juhász József
Kalotai László
Karabinszkyné Becse Ágnes
Karajz Ottó György
Kedves Róbert
Kerékgyártóné Makranczi Ildikó
Kerékjártó László
Kis Balázs
Kiss Andrea
Kiss László
Kiss Tibor
Kónya András
Kovács Gyõzõ
Kovács Károly
Kovács Zoltán
Krajnyák Zoltán
Krasnyánszki Krisztián
Kundrák Orsolya
Lakatos Tibor (Mór)
Lakatos Tibor (Nyíregyháza)
Lapsánszky Viktor
László József Attila
László Norbert
Lengyel Ferenc Róbert
Licskai Csongor
Lipcsei Adrián
Ludányi László
Madarász Péter
Magasi Zoltán
Magdo János
Maros Péter Pál
Márton András
Méri János
Meixner János
Mihály Pál
Mika Robert
Mladoniczki István
Molnár István
Muszkalay Tibor
Nagy Botond
Nagy József
Pál Sándor
Pap János
Pap Jánosné
Papp Béla
Papp Ferenc
Pataki Attila
Patányi Gergely
Pauska Krisztián
Péter Méda
Pintér Gergely
Pócs István
Pócsi Géza
Popucza Péter
Portik Nándor
Prekob György
Pucsok Sándor
Rácz Attila
Rácz Norbert
Rácz Zoltán
Rapcsák Attila
Reszegi Éva
Rigerszki Zoltán
Sásréti Birtok Szabadics Attila
Somogyi Attila
Sóvári Károly
Stvorecz Viktor
Subicz Attila
Szabó Krisztián
Szabó László
Szabó Péter
Szalkai Lajos
Szarvas Tamás
Szász Gábor
Szeghõ Zsolt
Szőllősi Kristóf
Szilágyi József
Szolnoki Donát
Turóczi Attila
Tamás Barnabás
Szőke Bálint
Teski Zoltán
Tóth István
Török Mihály
Török Miklós
Urbán Norbert
Urszin László
Váli János
Varga László
Vass Csongor és János András-Előd
Végh István
Veres István
Vingendorf Lilla
Virág Lajosné
Volcz Zoltán
Welsch György
Zakhar Tibor
Zug Attila
Zsombok György